schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
18 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
28/8/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 1 |
DUX Int. Madrid |
|
JORNADA 2
5/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 3
10/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 4 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 5
25/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Badajoz |
|
JORNADA 7
9/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 1 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 8
15/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
2 - 4 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 10
31/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 2 |
Real Racing Club |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 13
21/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 0 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
5/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 17
19/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera |
1 - 3 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
1 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 22
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
1 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 23
12/2/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 24
19/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 25
27/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club |
4 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 21
2/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 1 |
Real Valladolid B |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
2 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 29
25/3/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Badajoz |
2 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 30
3/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 31
10/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 32
16/4/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
Athletic Club B |
|
JORNADA 33
24/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 34
1/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
|
JORNADA 36
14/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Talavera |
|
JORNADA 37
22/5/2022
|
G
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 38
28/5/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
28/8/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 1 |
DUX Int. Madrid |
|
JORNADA 3
10/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 4 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 5
25/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Badajoz |
|
JORNADA 7
9/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 1 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 10
31/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 2 |
Real Racing Club |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 0 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
12/2/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 24
19/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 21
2/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 1 |
Real Valladolid B |
|
JORNADA 30
3/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 32
16/4/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
Athletic Club B |
|
JORNADA 34
1/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
|
JORNADA 36
14/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Talavera |
|
JORNADA 38
28/5/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
5/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 8
15/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
2 - 4 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 13
21/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 15
5/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 17
19/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Talavera |
1 - 3 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
1 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 22
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
1 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 25
27/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club |
4 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
2 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 29
25/3/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Badajoz |
2 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 31
10/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 33
24/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 37
22/5/2022
|
G
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|