schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
24 Ganados
7 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 5 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Cádiz C.F. Mirandilla |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coria |
0 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tamaraceite |
1 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
0 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Montijo |
|
JORNADA 11
14/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.P. Cacereño |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Villanovense |
1 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Mérida A.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Las Palmas Atlético |
2 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Panadería Pulido |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
0 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
1 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Vélez C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. Mirandilla |
0 - 4 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Coria |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
1 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
3 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
2 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 22
23/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Tamaraceite |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Montijo |
1 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.P. Cacereño |
2 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Villanovense |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Mérida A.D. |
0 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Las Palmas Atlético |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Panadería Pulido |
3 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
17 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Cádiz C.F. Mirandilla |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Montijo |
|
JORNADA 11
14/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.P. Cacereño |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Mérida A.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Panadería Pulido |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Vélez C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Coria |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
2 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 22
23/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Tamaraceite |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Villanovense |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Las Palmas Atlético |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
7 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 5 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coria |
0 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tamaraceite |
1 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
0 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Villanovense |
1 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Las Palmas Atlético |
2 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
0 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
1 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. Mirandilla |
0 - 4 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Don Benito |
1 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
3 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Montijo |
1 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.P. Cacereño |
2 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Mérida A.D. |
0 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Panadería Pulido |
3 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|