schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 11:15
|
P
|
|
Andalucia Este C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 2 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Montellano |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
1 - 1 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 13:15
|
G
|
|
Triana C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
1 - 4 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
1 - 3 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 20:15
|
P
|
|
C.A.D. Nervión |
3 - 1 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Écija C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Central |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
5 - 1 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
1 - 1 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Montellano |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Central |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 11:15
|
P
|
|
Andalucia Este C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 2 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
1 - 1 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 13:15
|
G
|
|
Triana C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
1 - 4 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
1 - 3 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 20:15
|
P
|
|
C.A.D. Nervión |
3 - 1 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Écija C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
5 - 1 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
1 - 1 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|