schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tineo |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Asturias de Blimea |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Colloto |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Andés C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
Valdesoto C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
1 - 2 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
Avilés Stadium C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 1 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vallobín |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Tineo |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 2 |
Asturias de Blimea |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Lugones |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Colloto |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
1 - 2 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 1 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Tineo |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 2 |
Asturias de Blimea |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tineo |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Asturias de Blimea |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Andés C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
Valdesoto C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
Avilés Stadium C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vallobín |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Lugones |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|