schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
21 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Nalón C.F. |
1 - 5 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Valdesoto C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Candás C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
Asturias de Blimea |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Colloto |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 11:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Lugones |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Andés C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Nalón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Tineo |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Asturias de Blimea |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
5/5/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Lugones |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Astur C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
14 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Valdesoto C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Colloto |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Andés C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Nalón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Tineo |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Asturias de Blimea |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
5/5/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Lugones |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Astur C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Nalón C.F. |
1 - 5 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Candás C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
Asturias de Blimea |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 11:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Lugones |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|