schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Real Titánico |
3 - 1 |
Andés C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018
|
G
|
|
Nalón C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Titánico |
2 - 1 |
Valdesoto C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Candás C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 16:45
|
G
|
|
Real Titánico |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 2 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
0 - 1 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
0 - 1 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tineo |
1 - 2 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
Real Titánico |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Colloto |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 1 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Titánico |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Lugones |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Andés C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Real Titánico |
1 - 0 |
Nalón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Titánico |
2 - 0 |
Candás C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Real Titánico |
3 - 1 |
Andés C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Titánico |
2 - 1 |
Valdesoto C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 16:45
|
G
|
|
Real Titánico |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
Real Titánico |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Colloto |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Titánico |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Lugones |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Real Titánico |
1 - 0 |
Nalón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Titánico |
2 - 0 |
Candás C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018
|
G
|
|
Nalón C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Candás C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 2 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
0 - 1 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
0 - 1 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tineo |
1 - 2 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Turón |
0 - 1 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Andés C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Real Titánico |
|