schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
16 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 0 |
Valdesoto C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:15
|
E
|
|
Asturias de Blimea |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 1 |
Candás C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Lugones |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
Andés C.F. |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 19:15
|
G
|
|
Astur C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Vallobín |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Tineo |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
7 - 2 |
Nalón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Valdesoto C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
3 - 2 |
Asturias de Blimea |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Candás C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Colloto |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
Avilés Stadium C.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 0 |
Valdesoto C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 1 |
Candás C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Vallobín |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Tineo |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
7 - 2 |
Nalón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
3 - 2 |
Asturias de Blimea |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Colloto |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Turón |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:15
|
E
|
|
Asturias de Blimea |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Lugones |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
Andés C.F. |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 19:15
|
G
|
|
Astur C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Valdesoto C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Candás C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
Avilés Stadium C.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|