schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
8 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
1 - 4 |
Asturias de Blimea |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
1 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Andés C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
3 - 1 |
Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
1 - 3 |
Nalón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
2 - 1 |
Candás C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
0 - 4 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 10
6/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Valdesoto C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Titánico |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tineo |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Asturias de Blimea |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Colloto |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Lugones |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 12:15
|
E
|
|
Astur C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
1 - 2 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Nalón C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
1 - 1 |
Valdesoto C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:15
|
E
|
|
Candás C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
1 - 4 |
Asturias de Blimea |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
1 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
3 - 1 |
Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
1 - 3 |
Nalón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
2 - 1 |
Candás C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
0 - 4 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Colloto |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
1 - 2 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
1 - 1 |
Valdesoto C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Andés C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 10
6/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Valdesoto C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Titánico |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tineo |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Asturias de Blimea |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Lugones |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 12:15
|
E
|
|
Astur C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Nalón C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:15
|
E
|
|
Candás C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Berrón |
|