schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vallobín |
3 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Tineo |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
1 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Asturias de Blimea |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Colloto |
1 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 11:45
|
P
|
|
Astur C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Nalón C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Valdesoto C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Candás C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
4 - 3 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Avilés Stadium C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tineo |
6 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Asturias de Blimea |
2 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Colloto |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
2 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Lugones |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Andés C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Tineo |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Asturias de Blimea |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Valdesoto C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Avilés Stadium C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Berrón |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Colloto |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Lugones |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Astur C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vallobín |
3 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Berrón |
1 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Colloto |
1 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 11:45
|
P
|
|
Astur C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Nalón C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Candás C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
4 - 3 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tineo |
6 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Asturias de Blimea |
2 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
2 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Andés C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|