schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
19 Ganados
6 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
6/9/2009 19:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 2
13/9/2009 11:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
2 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
20/9/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
6 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2009 11:30
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 5
4/10/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
5 - 0 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C |
3 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2009 11:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
4 - 2 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2009 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
0 - 5 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Pastores |
|
JORNADA 10
8/11/2009 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
1 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 11
15/11/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2009 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 13
29/11/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Cortegana |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2009 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2009 12:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
0 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 16
20/12/2009 12:00
|
E
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 17
3/1/2010 12:45
|
E
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
2 - 2 |
Almonte Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
10/1/2010 12:30
|
E
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
2 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
17/1/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 20
24/1/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
1 - 2 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
7/2/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 23
13/2/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
2 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C |
|
JORNADA 24
21/2/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2010 12:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
1 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 26
7/3/2010 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Pastores |
0 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 27
14/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 28
21/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 29
11/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 30
18/4/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cortegana |
0 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 31
25/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 3 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 33
9/5/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
3 - 2 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
16/5/2010 18:30
|
G
|
|
Almonte Balompié |
0 - 3 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
12 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
13/9/2009 11:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
2 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
20/9/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
6 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 5
4/10/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
5 - 0 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2009 11:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
4 - 2 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Pastores |
|
JORNADA 11
15/11/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 13
29/11/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Cortegana |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2009 12:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
0 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 17
3/1/2010 12:45
|
E
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
2 - 2 |
Almonte Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
10/1/2010 12:30
|
E
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
2 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
1 - 2 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
13/2/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
2 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2010 12:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
1 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 27
14/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 29
11/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 31
25/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 33
9/5/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
3 - 2 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
6/9/2009 19:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2009 11:30
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C |
3 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2009 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
0 - 5 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 10
8/11/2009 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
1 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2009 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2009 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 16
20/12/2009 12:00
|
E
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 19
17/1/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 20
24/1/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 22
7/2/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 24
21/2/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 26
7/3/2010 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Pastores |
0 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 28
21/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 30
18/4/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cortegana |
0 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 3 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 34
16/5/2010 18:30
|
G
|
|
Almonte Balompié |
0 - 3 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|