schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
19 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
20/9/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
1 - 3 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 4
27/9/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
4 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 5
4/10/2009 12:15
|
G
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
1 - 2 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2009 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 12
22/11/2009 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
3 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2009 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Pastores |
|
JORNADA 17
3/1/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 18
10/1/2010 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 19
17/1/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cortegana |
0 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 21
31/1/2010 12:45
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 2 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 22
7/2/2010 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
3 - 0 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
14/2/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Almonte Balompié |
0 - 4 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 26
7/3/2010 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 28
21/3/2010 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
7 - 0 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
18/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
3 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
25/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 4 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2010 19:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 34
16/5/2010 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 8 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
27/9/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
4 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 12
22/11/2009 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
3 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2009 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Pastores |
|
JORNADA 17
3/1/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 18
10/1/2010 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 22
7/2/2010 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
3 - 0 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
7/3/2010 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 28
21/3/2010 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
7 - 0 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
18/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
3 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2010 19:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
20/9/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
1 - 3 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 5
4/10/2009 12:15
|
G
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
1 - 2 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2009 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 19
17/1/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cortegana |
0 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 21
31/1/2010 12:45
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 2 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 23
14/2/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Almonte Balompié |
0 - 4 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 31
25/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 4 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 34
16/5/2010 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 8 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|