schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2009 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2009 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 4
27/9/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2009 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Cortegana |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2009 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 10
8/11/2009 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Almonte Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2009 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
17/1/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Pastores |
|
JORNADA 21
31/1/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 22
7/2/2010 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
13/2/2010 17:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cortegana |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 24
21/2/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 25
1/3/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 26
7/3/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 3 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
14/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Almonte Balompié |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 28
21/3/2010 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
18/4/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2010 12:30
|
E
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2010 20:30
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2009 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D.I. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2009 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2009 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Cortegana |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2009 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 10
8/11/2009 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Almonte Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2009 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
17/1/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Pastores |
|
JORNADA 21
31/1/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 22
7/2/2010 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
21/2/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 26
7/3/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 3 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
21/3/2010 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
18/4/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Olont C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
27/9/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 23
13/2/2010 17:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cortegana |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 25
1/3/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 27
14/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Almonte Balompié |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2010 12:30
|
E
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2010 20:30
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|