schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
La Liara Balompié B |
1 - 10 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
4 - 5 |
Paradas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2018 11:15
|
G
|
|
Polideportivo Alcosa |
0 - 8 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
9 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Los Puertos |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 14:15
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Negrilla |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
6 - 5 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 0 |
F.B. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 11:45
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
6 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 13
14/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
6 - 7 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 14
22/12/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
5 - 1 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2019 10:30
|
G
|
|
Padre Pío Gorra |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
16 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
12 - 0 |
La Liara Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 18
1/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
11 - 0 |
Polideportivo Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2019 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
7 - 2 |
Atlético Los Puertos |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
3 - 2 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Carmona |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 27
6/4/2019 10:30
|
E
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
5 - 2 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 30
18/5/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
6 - 3 |
Padre Pío Gorra |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
4 - 5 |
Paradas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
9 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Negrilla |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 0 |
F.B. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
6 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 14
22/12/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
5 - 1 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
12 - 0 |
La Liara Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
11 - 0 |
Polideportivo Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
7 - 2 |
Atlético Los Puertos |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
3 - 2 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
5 - 2 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 30
18/5/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
6 - 3 |
Padre Pío Gorra |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
La Liara Balompié B |
1 - 10 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2018 11:15
|
G
|
|
Polideportivo Alcosa |
0 - 8 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Los Puertos |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 14:15
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
6 - 5 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 11:45
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 13
14/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
6 - 7 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2019 10:30
|
G
|
|
Padre Pío Gorra |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
16 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 18
1/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2019 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Carmona |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 27
6/4/2019 10:30
|
E
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|