schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
16 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 10:00
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
4 - 4 |
C.D. La Negrilla |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
3 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
9 - 1 |
F.B. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
8 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
2 - 5 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
2 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
10 - 1 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 10:00
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
6 - 6 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
12 - 1 |
La Liara Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2018 13:45
|
G
|
|
Paradas Balompié |
4 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 15
11/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
11 - 2 |
Atlético Los Puertos |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 10:00
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 20
15/2/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
6 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 12:45
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 11 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
6 - 4 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
1 - 17 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
13 - 1 |
Padre Pío Gorra |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
4 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
La Liara Balompié B |
2 - 15 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 27
5/4/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
9 - 3 |
Paradas Balompié |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 10:00
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
4 - 4 |
C.D. La Negrilla |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
9 - 1 |
F.B. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
8 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
10 - 1 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 10:00
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
6 - 6 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
12 - 1 |
La Liara Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 15
11/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
11 - 2 |
Atlético Los Puertos |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 10:00
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 20
15/2/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
6 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
6 - 4 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
13 - 1 |
Padre Pío Gorra |
|
JORNADA 27
5/4/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. D |
9 - 3 |
Paradas Balompié |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
3 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
2 - 5 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico C |
2 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2018 13:45
|
G
|
|
Paradas Balompié |
4 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 12:45
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 11 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
1 - 17 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
4 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
La Liara Balompié B |
2 - 15 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|