schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
26 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
0 - 8 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 0 |
Tor del Rey de Pilas |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
1 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 0 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 14:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 2 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
6 - 0 |
A.D. Triana Ar-Rabad |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2018 14:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 1 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
0 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2018 19:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 0 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
9 - 0 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Tor del Rey de Pilas |
0 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
6 - 0 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 9 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2019 14:00
|
G
|
|
J.D. Gines |
1 - 6 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Triana Ar-Rabad |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 2 |
Coria C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 26
23/3/2019 15:00
|
G
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
0 - 6 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 1 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 29
27/4/2019 13:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
14 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 0 |
Tor del Rey de Pilas |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 0 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 14:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 2 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
6 - 0 |
A.D. Triana Ar-Rabad |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2018 14:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 1 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2018 19:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 0 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
9 - 0 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
6 - 0 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 2 |
Coria C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 1 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
27/4/2019 13:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
0 - 8 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
1 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
0 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Tor del Rey de Pilas |
0 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 9 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2019 14:00
|
G
|
|
J.D. Gines |
1 - 6 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Triana Ar-Rabad |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 26
23/3/2019 15:00
|
G
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
0 - 6 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|