schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
4 - 2 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 10:30
|
G
|
|
J.D. Gines |
2 - 0 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2018 10:30
|
P
|
|
Tor del Rey de Pilas |
2 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2018 19:15
|
G
|
|
J.D. Gines |
3 - 2 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 14:15
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 2 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Gines |
2 - 5 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 10:15
|
P
|
|
J.D. Gines |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Triana Ar-Rabad |
4 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 10:30
|
P
|
|
J.D. Gines |
1 - 2 |
Coria C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 9:30
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
4 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
0 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
J.D. Gines |
2 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
J.D. Gines |
2 - 1 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 11:00
|
E
|
|
J.D. Gines |
1 - 1 |
Tor del Rey de Pilas |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
0 - 5 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 13:15
|
G
|
|
J.D. Gines |
3 - 0 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2019 14:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Gines |
1 - 6 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
4 - 2 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2019 14:00
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 29
27/4/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
J.D. Gines |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 30
3/5/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 2 |
J.D. Gines |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 10:30
|
G
|
|
J.D. Gines |
2 - 0 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2018 19:15
|
G
|
|
J.D. Gines |
3 - 2 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Gines |
2 - 5 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 10:15
|
P
|
|
J.D. Gines |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 10:30
|
P
|
|
J.D. Gines |
1 - 2 |
Coria C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
J.D. Gines |
2 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
J.D. Gines |
2 - 1 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 11:00
|
E
|
|
J.D. Gines |
1 - 1 |
Tor del Rey de Pilas |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 13:15
|
G
|
|
J.D. Gines |
3 - 0 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2019 14:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Gines |
1 - 6 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 29
27/4/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
J.D. Gines |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
4 - 2 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2018 10:30
|
P
|
|
Tor del Rey de Pilas |
2 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 14:15
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 2 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Triana Ar-Rabad |
4 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 9:30
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
4 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
0 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
0 - 5 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
4 - 2 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2019 14:00
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 30
3/5/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 2 |
J.D. Gines |
|