schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
5 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
7 - 0 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 10:00
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
J.D. Gines |
2 - 5 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
2 - 0 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
8 - 1 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 14:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Triana Ar-Rabad |
8 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Tor del Rey de Pilas |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 10:00
|
E
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
2 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 9 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2019 13:15
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
2 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
2 - 4 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2019 10:00
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Triana Ar-Rabad |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 10:00
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
8 - 1 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Tor del Rey de Pilas |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 9 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
J.D. Gines |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2019 10:00
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Triana Ar-Rabad |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
7 - 0 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
J.D. Gines |
2 - 5 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
2 - 0 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 14:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Triana Ar-Rabad |
8 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 10:00
|
E
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
2 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2019 13:15
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
2 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
2 - 4 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|