schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Coria C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
4 - 2 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
0 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
3 - 5 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Triana Ar-Rabad |
4 - 0 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 0 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
3 - 1 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tor del Rey de Pilas |
2 - 0 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2019 13:15
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 1 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Coria C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
0 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
3 - 5 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2019 13:15
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Umbrete C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
4 - 2 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Triana Ar-Rabad |
4 - 0 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 0 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
3 - 1 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tor del Rey de Pilas |
2 - 0 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 1 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|