schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
7 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Lanzarote |
1 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Unión Viera |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. El Cotillo |
0 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
3 - 1 |
Panadería Pulido |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
2 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Tacoronte |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marino |
2 - 1 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
1 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
2 - 0 |
U.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Puerto |
4 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
1 - 0 |
Villa Santa Brígida |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tamaraceite |
2 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tenerife B |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
1 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Ibarra |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Buzanada |
4 - 1 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 19
29/12/2018 15:30
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Tenisca |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Lanzarote |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Unión Viera |
0 - 2 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
4 - 1 |
C.D. El Cotillo |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Panadería Pulido |
3 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
0 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tacoronte |
2 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
0 - 1 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 14:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
2 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
6 - 1 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Unión Puerto |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Villa Santa Brígida |
3 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tamaraceite |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tenerife B |
3 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 35
28/4/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 36
4/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ibarra |
1 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Buzanada |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tenisca |
4 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
6 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Unión Viera |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
3 - 1 |
Panadería Pulido |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Tacoronte |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
2 - 0 |
U.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
1 - 0 |
Villa Santa Brígida |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tenerife B |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Ibarra |
|
JORNADA 19
29/12/2018 15:30
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Tenisca |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Lanzarote |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
4 - 1 |
C.D. El Cotillo |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
0 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 14:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Unión Puerto |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tamaraceite |
|
JORNADA 35
28/4/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Buzanada |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Lanzarote |
1 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. El Cotillo |
0 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
2 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marino |
2 - 1 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
1 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Puerto |
4 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tamaraceite |
2 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
1 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Buzanada |
4 - 1 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Unión Viera |
0 - 2 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Panadería Pulido |
3 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tacoronte |
2 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
0 - 1 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
2 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
6 - 1 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Villa Santa Brígida |
3 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tenerife B |
3 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 36
4/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ibarra |
1 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tenisca |
4 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|