schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
5 - 2 |
C.D. El Cotillo |
|
JORNADA 5
21/9/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Panadería Pulido |
1 - 3 |
U.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Puerto |
|
JORNADA 19
29/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Buzanada |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Tenisca |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Unión Viera |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Tacoronte |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
6 - 1 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Puerto |
1 - 2 |
U.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 33
12/4/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
2 - 1 |
Villa Santa Brígida |
|
JORNADA 36
4/5/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
2 - 3 |
U.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Ibarra |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Buzanada |
1 - 3 |
U.D. San Fernando |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
5 - 2 |
C.D. El Cotillo |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Puerto |
|
JORNADA 19
29/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Buzanada |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Tenisca |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Unión Viera |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Tacoronte |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
6 - 1 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 33
12/4/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
2 - 1 |
Villa Santa Brígida |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Ibarra |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
21/9/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
Panadería Pulido |
1 - 3 |
U.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Puerto |
1 - 2 |
U.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 36
4/5/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
2 - 3 |
U.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Buzanada |
1 - 3 |
U.D. San Fernando |
|