schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
12 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marino |
1 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
2 - 2 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
2 - 4 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Puerto |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Villa Santa Brígida |
1 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tenerife B |
1 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ibarra |
1 - 0 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Buzanada |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Tenisca |
1 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Lanzarote |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Viera |
2 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Panadería Pulido |
1 - 2 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tacoronte |
2 - 2 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
2 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
2 - 2 |
U.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Puerto |
2 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
0 - 1 |
Villa Santa Brígida |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tamaraceite |
1 - 2 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Tenerife B |
|
JORNADA 30
23/3/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
1 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 32
5/4/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Buzanada |
2 - 2 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Tenisca |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Unión Viera |
|
JORNADA 36
5/5/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Cotillo |
2 - 0 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 37
11/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
3 - 2 |
Panadería Pulido |
|
JORNADA 38
18/5/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
4 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Puerto |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Buzanada |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Lanzarote |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
2 - 2 |
U.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
0 - 1 |
Villa Santa Brígida |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Tenerife B |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Tenisca |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Unión Viera |
|
JORNADA 37
11/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
3 - 2 |
Panadería Pulido |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
8 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marino |
1 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
2 - 2 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
2 - 4 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Villa Santa Brígida |
1 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tenerife B |
1 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ibarra |
1 - 0 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Tenisca |
1 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Viera |
2 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Panadería Pulido |
1 - 2 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tacoronte |
2 - 2 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
2 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Puerto |
2 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tamaraceite |
1 - 2 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 30
23/3/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
1 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 32
5/4/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Buzanada |
2 - 2 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 36
5/5/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Cotillo |
2 - 0 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 38
18/5/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
4 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|