schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
12 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 14:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tenerife B |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tacoronte |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marino |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Ibarra |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Buzanada |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Tenisca |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Lanzarote |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Unión Viera |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Puerto |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
1 - 1 |
C.D. El Cotillo |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Villa Santa Brígida |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
1 - 2 |
Panadería Pulido |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Tamaraceite |
|
JORNADA 19
29/12/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Tacoronte |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ibarra |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Buzanada |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Tenisca |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
2 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 14:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tenerife B |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Ibarra |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Buzanada |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Tenisca |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Lanzarote |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Unión Viera |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
1 - 1 |
C.D. El Cotillo |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
1 - 2 |
Panadería Pulido |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Tamaraceite |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Tacoronte |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas C |
2 - 0 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
7 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tacoronte |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marino |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Puerto |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Villa Santa Brígida |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 19
29/12/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
At. Unión Güimar |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ibarra |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Buzanada |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Tenisca |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|