schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
18 Ganados
6 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/8/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
R.C.D. Mallorca |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 2
26/8/2018 19:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
1 - 1 |
Elche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/9/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 5
8/9/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 4
8/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 6
22/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
1 - 0 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 7
30/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 8
8/10/2018 21:00
|
E
|
|
Real Zaragoza |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 9
13/10/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
3 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/10/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 11
28/10/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 12
3/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
2 - 1 |
Málaga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 15
24/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 16
2/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 17
8/12/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Albacete Balompié |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Alcorcón |
|
JORNADA 19
23/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reus Deportiu |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 20
6/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
2 - 1 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 22
20/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
2 - 0 |
R.C.D. Mallorca |
|
JORNADA 23
26/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 24
3/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
1 - 0 |
Granada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
8/2/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 26
17/2/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 27
23/2/2019 20:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
1 - 0 |
Real Zaragoza |
|
JORNADA 28
2/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
1 - 0 |
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
|
JORNADA 29
11/3/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
Málaga C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 30
17/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
3 - 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
|
JORNADA 31
22/3/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
13 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/8/2018 19:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
1 - 1 |
Elche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 6
22/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
1 - 0 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 7
30/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 9
13/10/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
3 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
2 - 1 |
Málaga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 16
2/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Alcorcón |
|
JORNADA 20
6/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
2 - 1 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
20/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
2 - 0 |
R.C.D. Mallorca |
|
JORNADA 24
3/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
1 - 0 |
Granada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/2/2019 20:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
1 - 0 |
Real Zaragoza |
|
JORNADA 28
2/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
1 - 0 |
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
|
JORNADA 30
17/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
3 - 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/8/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
R.C.D. Mallorca |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 3
2/9/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 5
8/9/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 8
8/10/2018 21:00
|
E
|
|
Real Zaragoza |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 10
20/10/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 11
28/10/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 13
10/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 15
24/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 17
8/12/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Albacete Balompié |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 19
23/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reus Deportiu |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 21
12/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 23
26/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 25
8/2/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 26
17/2/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 29
11/3/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
Málaga C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 31
22/3/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|