schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
25 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 7 |
C.D. El Palo B |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Torroxeño |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2016
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
0 - 2 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2016 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monda |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 11
29/12/2016 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 4 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2017 20:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Las Lagunas |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Torroxeño |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 27
6/4/2017 21:15
|
P
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 31
13/5/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 32
20/5/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 33
27/5/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 34
4/6/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
3 - 7 |
C.D. El Palo B |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
0 - 2 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2016 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 4 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Torroxeño |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 33
27/5/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Torroxeño |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2016
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monda |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 11
29/12/2016 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2017 20:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Las Lagunas |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 27
6/4/2017 21:15
|
P
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 31
13/5/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 32
20/5/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 34
4/6/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|