schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
9 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
5 - 6 |
Lucecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 7 |
ADC. Pozoblanco F.B. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
9 - 2 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 8 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
8 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
San Lorenzo Atco. |
0 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
7 - 3 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 6 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 7 |
Granadal Figueroa CD |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 12:45
|
P
|
|
ADC. Pozoblanco F.B. |
7 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2024 19:20
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
5 - 8 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 13:30
|
P
|
|
Salerm Pte. Genil CF. |
4 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
5 - 1 |
San Lorenzo Atco. |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 2 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
5 - 6 |
Lucecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 7 |
ADC. Pozoblanco F.B. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 8 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 6 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 7 |
Granadal Figueroa CD |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2024 19:20
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
5 - 8 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
5 - 1 |
San Lorenzo Atco. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
9 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
9 - 2 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
8 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
San Lorenzo Atco. |
0 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
7 - 3 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 12:45
|
P
|
|
ADC. Pozoblanco F.B. |
7 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 13:30
|
P
|
|
Salerm Pte. Genil CF. |
4 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 2 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|