schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
23 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
4 - 8 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Granadal Figueroa CD |
1 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
5 - 1 |
ADC. Pozoblanco F.B. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
8 - 6 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 8 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
11 - 1 |
Salerm Pte. Genil CF. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Lorenzo Atco. |
1 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
11 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
3 - 5 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
6 - 4 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/12/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Lucecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 5 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
9 - 1 |
Granadal Figueroa CD |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 13:45
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
8 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2024 12:45
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
7 - 5 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte. Genil CF. |
0 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
20/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
ADC. Pozoblanco F.B. |
3 - 4 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
8 - 0 |
San Lorenzo Atco. |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 11:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
21/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
0 - 6 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
5 - 1 |
ADC. Pozoblanco F.B. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
8 - 6 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
11 - 1 |
Salerm Pte. Genil CF. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
11 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
6 - 4 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 15
21/12/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Lucecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 5 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
9 - 1 |
Granadal Figueroa CD |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 13:45
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
8 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
8 - 0 |
San Lorenzo Atco. |
|
JORNADA 27
21/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
4 - 8 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Granadal Figueroa CD |
1 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 8 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Lorenzo Atco. |
1 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
3 - 5 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2024 12:45
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
7 - 5 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte. Genil CF. |
0 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
20/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
ADC. Pozoblanco F.B. |
3 - 4 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 11:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
0 - 6 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|