schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
27 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
8 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
9 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
10 - 0 |
Salerm Pte. Genil CF. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
San Lorenzo Atco. |
0 - 10 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
10 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
2 - 4 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 7 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 0 |
Lucecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 13:30
|
E
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
2 - 2 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
ADC. Pozoblanco F.B. |
1 - 4 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
7 - 4 |
Granadal Figueroa CD |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 1 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 7 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
6 - 0 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte. Genil CF. |
1 - 6 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 1 |
San Lorenzo Atco. |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 4 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
0 - 3 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Lucecor F.S. |
1 - 5 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
21/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 2 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
5 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
14 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
8 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
9 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
10 - 0 |
Salerm Pte. Genil CF. |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
10 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 0 |
Lucecor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
7 - 4 |
Granadal Figueroa CD |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
6 - 0 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 1 |
San Lorenzo Atco. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
21/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 2 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
5 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
13 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
San Lorenzo Atco. |
0 - 10 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
2 - 4 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 7 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 13:30
|
E
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
2 - 2 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
ADC. Pozoblanco F.B. |
1 - 4 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 1 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 7 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Pte. Genil CF. |
1 - 6 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 4 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
0 - 3 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Lucecor F.S. |
1 - 5 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|