schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
5 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cártama B |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Tolox |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
3 - 0 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
3 - 0 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Pizarra C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 1 |
El Burgo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Club Guaro Atletic |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 16
10/12/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 1 |
Almargen U.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 2 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tolox |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
0 - 3 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 25
3/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 27
17/3/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 28
23/3/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
|
JORNADA 29
2/4/2024 20:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 30
6/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
2 - 1 |
Pizarra C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 31
14/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
El Burgo C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 32
21/4/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
5 - 0 |
Club Guaro Atletic |
|
JORNADA 33
28/4/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
2 - 1 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cártama B |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Tolox |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
3 - 0 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
3 - 0 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 1 |
El Burgo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 1 |
Almargen U.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 2 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
0 - 3 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 28
23/3/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
|
JORNADA 30
6/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
2 - 1 |
Pizarra C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 32
21/4/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
5 - 0 |
Club Guaro Atletic |
|
JORNADA 33
28/4/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
2 - 1 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Pizarra C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Club Guaro Atletic |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 16
10/12/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tolox |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 25
3/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 27
17/3/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 29
2/4/2024 20:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 31
14/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
El Burgo C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|