schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
18 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
6 - 0 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Humilladero |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
6 - 0 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
12 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
1 - 9 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
4 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
5 - 1 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 13:40
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
2 - 1 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
14 - 0 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
5 - 0 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 22
15/4/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
3 - 3 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
6 - 0 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
6 - 0 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
12 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
4 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
5 - 1 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
2 - 1 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
14 - 0 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
5 - 0 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
15/4/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
3 - 3 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Humilladero |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
1 - 9 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 13:40
|
G
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|