schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
4 - 2 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
2 - 4 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
2 - 4 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 6 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
2 - 1 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
3 - 2 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
5 - 1 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
5 - 6 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
3 - 3 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
6 - 5 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
3 - 6 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Humilladero |
4 - 3 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
5 - 2 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
5 - 3 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
2 - 3 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 22
16/4/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
3 - 1 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
2 - 4 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
2 - 1 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
5 - 6 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
3 - 3 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
3 - 6 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
5 - 2 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
4 - 2 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
2 - 4 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 6 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
3 - 2 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
5 - 1 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
6 - 5 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Humilladero |
4 - 3 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
5 - 3 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
2 - 3 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 22
16/4/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
3 - 1 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|