schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
6 - 0 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 2
11/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
2 - 5 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 10:15
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
4 - 2 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
2 - 4 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
9 - 1 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 1 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
5 - 2 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
4 - 0 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
10 - 0 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
0 - 2 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
3 - 6 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
2 - 3 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Humilladero |
6 - 1 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
6 - 6 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
7 - 1 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 21
25/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 22
15/4/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
3 - 0 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
2 - 5 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
2 - 4 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
5 - 2 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
0 - 2 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
2 - 3 |
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
6 - 6 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
25/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
6 - 0 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 10:15
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
4 - 2 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Marcos (Cuevas) |
9 - 1 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 1 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
4 - 0 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
10 - 0 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
3 - 6 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Humilladero |
6 - 1 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
7 - 1 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 22
15/4/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
3 - 0 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|