schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
1 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
0 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
5 - 4 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 19:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
6 - 4 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 2 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
5 - 2 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 21
24/3/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 22
16/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 23
22/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 24
29/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
0 - 5 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 25
11/5/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 26
14/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
6 - 0 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
1 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
0 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
5 - 4 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 19:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
6 - 4 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 2 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
5 - 2 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 22
16/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 24
29/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
0 - 5 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 26
14/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
6 - 0 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 21
24/3/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 23
22/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 25
11/5/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|