schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
18 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
3 - 1 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
4 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
2 - 1 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
9 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 7 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 18
16/2/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
5 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
8 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 23
22/4/2023 11:52
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
3 - 9 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
2 - 0 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 25
6/5/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 26
14/5/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
3 - 1 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
4 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
2 - 1 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
9 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 18
16/2/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
5 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
8 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
2 - 0 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 26
14/5/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 7 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 23
22/4/2023 11:52
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
3 - 9 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 25
6/5/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Nerja |
|