schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
17 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
2 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2022 20:45
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
6 - 3 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
3 - 1 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
0 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
0 - 11 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
4 - 3 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
1 - 5 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 1 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 5 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
8 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
0 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 21
24/3/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 22
14/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
3 - 4 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 23
22/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
8 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
3 - 4 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 25
6/5/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
5 - 1 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 26
12/5/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2022 20:45
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
6 - 3 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
3 - 1 |
Vélez C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
4 - 3 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
2 - 1 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
8 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 21
24/3/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 23
22/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
8 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 25
6/5/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
5 - 1 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
2 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
0 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D Torremoya |
0 - 11 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
1 - 5 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 5 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
0 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 22
14/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
3 - 4 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
3 - 4 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 26
12/5/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 3 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|