schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
1 - 6 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Zaidín B |
2 - 1 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
4 - 7 |
Ciudad de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Torrenueva 1972 |
9 - 0 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Arenas de Armilla C |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
7 - 0 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Almuñécar 2021 |
3 - 1 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 1 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 11:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada B |
6 - 3 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Torrenueva 1972 |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla C |
12 - 0 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Granada Origen |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
4 - 2 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Rvo.Vegas Genil |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
2 - 4 |
Gabia Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
29/4/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
Puerto de Motril B |
3 - 0 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
5/5/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 28
13/5/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena C |
2 - 0 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
1 - 6 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
4 - 7 |
Ciudad de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Arenas de Armilla C |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Torrenueva 1972 |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Granada Origen |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Rvo.Vegas Genil |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
2 - 4 |
Gabia Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
5/5/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Zaidín B |
2 - 1 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Torrenueva 1972 |
9 - 0 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
7 - 0 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Almuñécar 2021 |
3 - 1 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 1 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 11:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada B |
6 - 3 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla C |
12 - 0 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
4 - 2 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
29/4/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
Puerto de Motril B |
3 - 0 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
13/5/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena C |
2 - 0 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|