schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
13 Ganados
5 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
9 - 2 |
C.D. Huétor Vega |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Arenas de Armilla C |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
7 - 1 |
C.F. Ogíjares 89 B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de Motril B |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Almuñécar 2021 |
3 - 5 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Zaidín B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torrenueva 1972 |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
3 - 4 |
Granada Origen |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Rvo.Vegas Genil |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Gabia Atlético C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
1 - 5 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 12:40
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huétor Vega |
4 - 5 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
2 - 2 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 11:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada B |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
1 - 3 |
Arenas de Armilla C |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
4 - 2 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
25/3/2023 12:10
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 B |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
4 - 3 |
Puerto de Motril B |
|
JORNADA 25
22/4/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Maracena C |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Almuñécar 2021 |
|
JORNADA 27
6/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Zaidín B |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 28
13/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
5 - 1 |
Torrenueva 1972 |
|
JORNADA 29
20/5/2023 13:10
|
P
|
|
Granada Origen |
6 - 1 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 30
27/5/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
4 - 2 |
Rvo.Vegas Genil |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
9 - 2 |
C.D. Huétor Vega |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
7 - 1 |
C.F. Ogíjares 89 B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Zaidín B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
3 - 4 |
Granada Origen |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
1 - 5 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
2 - 2 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
1 - 3 |
Arenas de Armilla C |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
4 - 2 |
Padul Balompié C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
4 - 3 |
Puerto de Motril B |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Almuñécar 2021 |
|
JORNADA 28
13/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
5 - 1 |
Torrenueva 1972 |
|
JORNADA 30
27/5/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
4 - 2 |
Rvo.Vegas Genil |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Arenas de Armilla C |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Padul Balompié C.D. |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de Motril B |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Almuñécar 2021 |
3 - 5 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torrenueva 1972 |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Rvo.Vegas Genil |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Gabia Atlético C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 12:40
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huétor Vega |
4 - 5 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 11:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada B |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 23
25/3/2023 12:10
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 B |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 25
22/4/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Maracena C |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 27
6/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Zaidín B |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 29
20/5/2023 13:10
|
P
|
|
Granada Origen |
6 - 1 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|