schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
5 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pinzón 09 |
1 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
3 - 2 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. El Trobal |
1 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano B |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montellano |
1 - 0 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Lebrijana B |
2 - 3 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Unión los Molares |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Maribáñez |
4 - 0 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Fuente del Rey |
4 - 0 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantely |
3 - 0 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
2 - 4 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
5 - 2 |
U.D. El Trobal |
|
JORNADA 17
8/2/2023 21:10
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Pinzón 09 |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
2 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Montellano |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
1 - 2 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Lebrijana B |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2023 20:45
|
G
|
|
Unión los Molares |
0 - 4 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Maribáñez |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Fuente del Rey |
|
JORNADA 27
16/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
3 - 2 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano B |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Unión los Molares |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
5 - 2 |
U.D. El Trobal |
|
JORNADA 17
8/2/2023 21:10
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Pinzón 09 |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Montellano |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Lebrijana B |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Maribáñez |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Fuente del Rey |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pinzón 09 |
1 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. El Trobal |
1 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montellano |
1 - 0 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Lebrijana B |
2 - 3 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Maribáñez |
4 - 0 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Fuente del Rey |
4 - 0 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantely |
3 - 0 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
2 - 4 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
2 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
1 - 2 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2023 20:45
|
G
|
|
Unión los Molares |
0 - 4 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
16/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|