schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Unión los Molares |
2 - 3 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Maribáñez |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
3 - 2 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
5 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cantely |
0 - 0 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 4 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
3 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón 09 |
0 - 1 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Fuente del Rey |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
8 - 1 |
U.D. El Trobal |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
0 - 0 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Montellano |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 12:05
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
0 - 1 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Lebrijana B |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
6 - 2 |
Unión los Molares |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Maribáñez |
0 - 1 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Maribáñez |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
5 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
3 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Fuente del Rey |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
8 - 1 |
U.D. El Trobal |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Montellano |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Lebrijana B |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
6 - 2 |
Unión los Molares |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Unión los Molares |
2 - 3 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
3 - 2 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cantely |
0 - 0 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 4 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón 09 |
0 - 1 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
0 - 0 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 12:05
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
0 - 1 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Maribáñez |
0 - 1 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|