schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cantely |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
3 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 20:15
|
E
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Fuente del Rey |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón 09 |
0 - 4 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 4 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. El Trobal |
2 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 4 |
Atlético Antoniano B |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montellano |
3 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Lebrijana B |
0 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
4 - 0 |
Unión los Molares |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Maribáñez |
4 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cantely |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 20:15
|
E
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Fuente del Rey |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 4 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 4 |
Atlético Antoniano B |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
4 - 0 |
Unión los Molares |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
3 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón 09 |
0 - 4 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. El Trobal |
2 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montellano |
3 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Lebrijana B |
0 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Maribáñez |
4 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|