schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2022 21:15
|
P
|
|
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
4 - 2 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 2 |
U.E. L'Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Olímpic |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sedaví C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
4 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alcoyano B |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 3 |
Torrent C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Alzira C |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 1 |
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. L'Alcudia |
1 - 0 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olímpic |
5 - 2 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 3 |
Sedaví C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benisa |
5 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Oliva |
1 - 0 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 2 |
U.E. L'Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Olímpic |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alcoyano B |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 3 |
Torrent C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Alzira C |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 1 |
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 3 |
Sedaví C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2022 21:15
|
P
|
|
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
4 - 2 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sedaví C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
4 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. L'Alcudia |
1 - 0 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olímpic |
5 - 2 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benisa |
5 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Oliva |
1 - 0 |
Promeses Sueca |
|