schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
6 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. L'Alcudia |
3 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
5 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 19:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Olímpic |
2 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Sedaví C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benisa |
0 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Racing Algemesí |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Oliva |
3 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano B |
0 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Torrent C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
3 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 16:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alzira C |
0 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.E. L'Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Olímpic |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sedaví C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benisa |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
Racing Algemesí |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Oliva |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
4 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Alcoyano B |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2023 20:40
|
E
|
|
Torrent C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
2 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
29/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2023 20:15
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
13/5/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alzira C |
|
JORNADA 34
18/5/2023 21:15
|
G
|
|
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
2 - 3 |
Silla C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Sedaví C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Racing Algemesí |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Torrent C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.E. L'Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Olímpic |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benisa |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Oliva |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Alcoyano B |
|
JORNADA 31
29/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 33
13/5/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alzira C |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. L'Alcudia |
3 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
5 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 19:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Olímpic |
2 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benisa |
0 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Oliva |
3 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano B |
0 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
3 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 16:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alzira C |
0 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sedaví C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
Racing Algemesí |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
4 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2023 20:40
|
E
|
|
Torrent C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
2 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2023 20:15
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
18/5/2023 21:15
|
G
|
|
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
2 - 3 |
Silla C.F. |
|