schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
6 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2022 21:15
|
P
|
|
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
4 - 2 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 2 |
U.E. L'Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
1 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Olímpic |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sedaví C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
4 - 4 |
U.D. Benisa |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Racing Algemesí |
1 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Oliva |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
4 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alcoyano B |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 3 |
Torrent C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 3 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Alzira C |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 1 |
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. L'Alcudia |
1 - 0 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
4 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olímpic |
5 - 2 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 3 |
Sedaví C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benisa |
5 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Oliva |
1 - 0 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano B |
2 - 2 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
1 - 2 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 33
13/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
4 - 2 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 34
20/5/2023 19:25
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alzira C |
2 - 3 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 2 |
U.E. L'Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Olímpic |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
4 - 4 |
U.D. Benisa |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Oliva |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alcoyano B |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 3 |
Torrent C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Alzira C |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 1 |
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
4 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
0 - 3 |
Sedaví C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 33
13/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
4 - 2 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2022 21:15
|
P
|
|
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
4 - 2 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
1 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sedaví C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Racing Algemesí |
1 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
4 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 3 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. L'Alcudia |
1 - 0 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olímpic |
5 - 2 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benisa |
5 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Oliva |
1 - 0 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano B |
2 - 2 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
1 - 2 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 34
20/5/2023 19:25
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alzira C |
2 - 3 |
Promeses Sueca |
|