schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
9 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano B |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
5 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Alzira C |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
3 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
U.E. L'Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 15:00
|
P
|
|
Torrent C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Olímpic |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
4 - 1 |
Sedaví C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benisa |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 5 |
Racing Algemesí |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Oliva |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
4 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alcoyano B |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
5 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alzira C |
4 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 25
2/3/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 0 |
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. L'Alcudia |
3 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 2 |
Torrent C.F. B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
5 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Alzira C |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
U.E. L'Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
4 - 1 |
Sedaví C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 5 |
Racing Algemesí |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alcoyano B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
5 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 25
2/3/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 0 |
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 2 |
Torrent C.F. B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
6 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano B |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
F.B.C.D. Catarroja |
3 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 15:00
|
P
|
|
Torrent C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Olímpic |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benisa |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Oliva |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
4 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alzira C |
4 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. L'Alcudia |
3 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|