schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 2 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Lugo B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
CVC Valladares |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 1 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 1 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 3 |
Racing Club Ferrol |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Calasanz |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Choco |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
3 - 2 |
Conxo Santiago |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lugo B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 27
1/4/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 28
16/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Deportivo B |
7 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
6 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
29/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 32
13/5/2023
|
G
|
|
Porriño Industrial |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 33
20/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 34
27/5/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 2 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 2 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Lugo B |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 1 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 1 |
Pabellón Ourense |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 3 |
Racing Club Ferrol |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Calasanz |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
3 - 2 |
Conxo Santiago |
|
JORNADA 27
1/4/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 2 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
6 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
27/5/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 2 |
Ural Español C.F. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
CVC Valladares |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Choco |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lugo B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 28
16/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Deportivo B |
7 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 30
29/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 32
13/5/2023
|
G
|
|
Porriño Industrial |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 33
20/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|