schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/10/2021
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
9 - 0 |
U.D. Tomares D |
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié H |
6 - 3 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
3 - 1 |
Benacazón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
6/11/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Atco. B |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 5
13/11/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mairena Aljarafe D |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
4 - 1 |
C.P. Bormujos B |
|
JORNADA 7
27/11/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
Huévar C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 8
4/12/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
3 - 4 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
3 - 2 |
R.C.D. Nueva Sevilla |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
3 - 7 |
C.D. El Regate |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Libertad |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares D |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
2 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié H |
|
JORNADA 16
12/2/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Benacazón C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 17
19/2/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
0 - 3 |
Villanueva Atco. B |
|
JORNADA 18
4/3/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
3 - 2 |
Mairena Aljarafe D |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.P. Bormujos B |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
3 - 1 |
Huévar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
25/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 23
21/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
R.C.D. Nueva Sevilla |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 24
29/4/2022 18:35
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
3 - 4 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
7/5/2022 11:55
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Regate |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 26
13/5/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Libertad |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/10/2021
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
9 - 0 |
U.D. Tomares D |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
3 - 1 |
Benacazón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
4 - 1 |
C.P. Bormujos B |
|
JORNADA 8
4/12/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
3 - 4 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
3 - 2 |
R.C.D. Nueva Sevilla |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
3 - 7 |
C.D. El Regate |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
2 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié H |
|
JORNADA 17
19/2/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
0 - 3 |
Villanueva Atco. B |
|
JORNADA 18
4/3/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
3 - 2 |
Mairena Aljarafe D |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
3 - 1 |
Huévar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 24
29/4/2022 18:35
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
3 - 4 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
13/5/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Libertad |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié H |
6 - 3 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 4
6/11/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Atco. B |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 5
13/11/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mairena Aljarafe D |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 7
27/11/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
Huévar C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 9
10/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Libertad |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares D |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 16
12/2/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Benacazón C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.P. Bormujos B |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 21
25/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 23
21/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
R.C.D. Nueva Sevilla |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 25
7/5/2022 11:55
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Regate |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|