schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
22 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
4 - 8 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Libertad |
3 - 9 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
8 - 3 |
U.D. Tomares D |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié H |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
4 - 0 |
Benacazón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
3/12/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Atco. B |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 9
10/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Bormujos B |
3 - 7 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 11
7/1/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
7 - 3 |
Huévar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
2 - 7 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
4 - 2 |
Mairena Aljarafe D |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
R.C.D. Nueva Sevilla |
4 - 10 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
7 - 3 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Libertad |
|
JORNADA 18
5/3/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares D |
0 - 7 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
5 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié H |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Benacazón C.F. B |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 23
21/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
4 - 3 |
C.P. Bormujos B |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Huévar C.F. |
2 - 9 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 25
6/5/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
7 - 4 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
14/5/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mairena Aljarafe D |
5 - 7 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
8 - 3 |
U.D. Tomares D |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
4 - 0 |
Benacazón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
10/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 11
7/1/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
7 - 3 |
Huévar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
4 - 2 |
Mairena Aljarafe D |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
7 - 3 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Libertad |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
5 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié H |
|
JORNADA 23
21/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
4 - 3 |
C.P. Bormujos B |
|
JORNADA 25
6/5/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
7 - 4 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
4 - 8 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Libertad |
3 - 9 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié H |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 8
3/12/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Atco. B |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Bormujos B |
3 - 7 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
2 - 7 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
R.C.D. Nueva Sevilla |
4 - 10 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 18
5/3/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares D |
0 - 7 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Benacazón C.F. B |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 24
30/4/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Huévar C.F. |
2 - 9 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 26
14/5/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mairena Aljarafe D |
5 - 7 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|