schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
5 - 3 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
4 - 8 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
R.C.D. Nueva Sevilla |
5 - 5 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 8 |
Mairena Aljarafe D |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
3 - 5 |
C.D. El Regate |
|
JORNADA 6
19/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Libertad |
6 - 4 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Tomares D |
|
JORNADA 8
5/12/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié H |
7 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Benacazón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2022 11:35
|
P
|
|
C.P. Bormujos B |
4 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Huévar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 11 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
7 - 3 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/2/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 8 |
R.C.D. Nueva Sevilla |
|
JORNADA 17
19/2/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Mairena Aljarafe D |
10 - 3 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Libertad |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tomares D |
2 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
29/4/2022 18:35
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
3 - 4 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
6/5/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
3 - 5 |
C.P. Bormujos B |
|
JORNADA 23
11/5/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 10 |
Villanueva Atco. B |
|
JORNADA 26
13/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Huévar C.F. |
12 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
4 - 8 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 8 |
Mairena Aljarafe D |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
3 - 5 |
C.D. El Regate |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Tomares D |
|
JORNADA 9
10/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Benacazón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Huévar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 11 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/2/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 8 |
R.C.D. Nueva Sevilla |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Libertad |
|
JORNADA 25
6/5/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
3 - 5 |
C.P. Bormujos B |
|
JORNADA 23
11/5/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
1 - 10 |
Villanueva Atco. B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
5 - 3 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
R.C.D. Nueva Sevilla |
5 - 5 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
19/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Libertad |
6 - 4 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/12/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié H |
7 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2022 11:35
|
P
|
|
C.P. Bormujos B |
4 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
7 - 3 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
19/2/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Mairena Aljarafe D |
10 - 3 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tomares D |
2 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
29/4/2022 18:35
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar B |
3 - 4 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
13/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Huévar C.F. |
12 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|