schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
4 Ganados
8 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 12
4/1/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Piles C.F. |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Ondarense |
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cullera B |
0 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Piles C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Beniarbeig C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Llutxent |
6 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Piles C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Piles C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
1 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Piles C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Athletic La Vall |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Joventut Pedreguer |
2 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Piles C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Villalonga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Conde |
1 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Piles C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Cullera B |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Beniarbeig C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Piles C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Llutxent |
|
JORNADA 19
27/2/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Orba |
4 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
5 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Piles C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Piles C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Joventut Pedreguer |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 15:00
|
P
|
|
Safor C.F. Gandia |
6 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Piles C.F. |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Beniopa |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ondarense |
3 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Piles C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Benirredrà C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 12
4/1/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Piles C.F. |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Ondarense |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Piles C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Beniarbeig C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Piles C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Piles C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Piles C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Athletic La Vall |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Piles C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Villalonga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Piles C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Cullera B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Piles C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Llutxent |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Piles C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Piles C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Joventut Pedreguer |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Piles C.F. |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Beniopa |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Piles C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Benirredrà C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cullera B |
0 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Llutxent |
6 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
1 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Joventut Pedreguer |
2 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Conde |
1 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Beniarbeig C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
27/2/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Orba |
4 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
5 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 15:00
|
P
|
|
Safor C.F. Gandia |
6 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ondarense |
3 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|