schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Beniopa |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ondarense |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
1 - 2 |
Benirredrà C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
Villalonga C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Piles C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
8 - 0 |
Beniarbeig C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Llutxent |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 10
28/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.E.F. El Verger |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cullera B |
2 - 4 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Athletic La Vall |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
2 - 2 |
Joventut Pedreguer |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Safor C.F. Gandia |
7 - 0 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Beniopa |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Ondarense |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Benirredrà C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
3 - 5 |
Villalonga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 17:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Conde |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
5 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Beniarbeig C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Llutxent |
|
JORNADA 24
10/4/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Orba |
4 - 1 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
2 - 3 |
C.E.F. El Verger |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
8 - 0 |
C.F. Cullera B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
3 - 3 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
3 - 0 |
Athletic La Vall |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Joventut Pedreguer |
3 - 2 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 30
29/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
0 - 4 |
Safor C.F. Gandia |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Beniopa |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
1 - 2 |
Benirredrà C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
8 - 0 |
Beniarbeig C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
2 - 2 |
Joventut Pedreguer |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Ondarense |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
3 - 5 |
Villalonga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
5 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Llutxent |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
2 - 3 |
C.E.F. El Verger |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
8 - 0 |
C.F. Cullera B |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
3 - 0 |
Athletic La Vall |
|
JORNADA 30
29/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
0 - 4 |
Safor C.F. Gandia |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ondarense |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
Villalonga C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Piles C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Llutxent |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 10
28/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.E.F. El Verger |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cullera B |
2 - 4 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Athletic La Vall |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Safor C.F. Gandia |
7 - 0 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Beniopa |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Benirredrà C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 17:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Conde |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Beniarbeig C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 24
10/4/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Orba |
4 - 1 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
3 - 3 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Joventut Pedreguer |
3 - 2 |
C.E. Rótova |
|