schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Beniarbeig C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Orba |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Conde |
2 - 1 |
C.E.F. El Verger |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Conde |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Athletic La Vall |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 8
14/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Conde |
3 - 1 |
Joventut Pedreguer |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Conde |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Beniopa |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cullera B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Villalonga C.F. |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Conde |
1 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Conde |
1 - 1 |
Beniarbeig C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Conde |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 19
27/2/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.E.F. El Verger |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Conde |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Conde |
3 - 0 |
Athletic La Vall |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Joventut Pedreguer |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 24
10/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Conde |
2 - 0 |
Safor C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Beniopa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 26
1/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Conde |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Ondarense |
|
JORNADA 28
15/5/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Conde |
2 - 4 |
Villalonga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Conde |
7 - 0 |
C.F. Cullera B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Conde |
2 - 1 |
C.E.F. El Verger |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Conde |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Almoines |
|
JORNADA 8
14/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Conde |
3 - 1 |
Joventut Pedreguer |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Conde |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Beniopa |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Conde |
1 - 1 |
Piles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Conde |
1 - 1 |
Beniarbeig C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Conde |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Conde |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Rótova |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Conde |
3 - 0 |
Athletic La Vall |
|
JORNADA 24
10/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Conde |
2 - 0 |
Safor C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 26
1/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Conde |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Ondarense |
|
JORNADA 28
15/5/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Conde |
2 - 4 |
Villalonga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Conde |
7 - 0 |
C.F. Cullera B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Beniarbeig C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Orba |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Rótova |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Athletic La Vall |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cullera B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Villalonga C.F. |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 19
27/2/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.E.F. El Verger |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almoines |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Joventut Pedreguer |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Conde |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Beniopa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Conde |
|